Back to howtodrawit.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

howtodrawit.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uivMarketing
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Ermes
Smartology Limited
BLIINK SAS
Media Square
ETARGET SE
Powerspace
Goodeed
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Unruly Group Ltd
Smart Traffik
GADSME
UniCredit S.p.A.
Brand Advance Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mars Media Group
Factor Eleven GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
NEORY GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Audience Network
AirGrid LTD
Amazon Advertising
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
BRICKS
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Keymantics
ViewPay
WhatRocks Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Rezonence Limited
ad6media
GlobalWebIndex
MindTake Research GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Sift Media, Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
A.Mob
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Golden Bees
ADYOULIKE SA
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Dianomi ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Acxiom
Addrelevance
Kameleoon SAS
Converto AG
Dentsu London Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
BILENDI SA
Adpone SL
NoBid, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
NeuStar, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adloox SA
Apester Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
admetrics GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
remerge GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
TX Group AG
Footballco Media Limited
ADWAYS SAS
GeistM Technologies LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Vidstart LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Weborama
The MediaGrid Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Yieldmo, Inc.
Gamned
Oracle Data Cloud
twiago GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Fyber
Exactag GmbH
travel audience GmbH
GP One GmbH
Allegro.pl
INNITY
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
M32 Connect Inc
Dynata LLC
Improve Digital BV
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Solution coupons
Ketchup Adv Spa
TripleLift, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adkernel LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Online Solution
XChange by SFBX®
Ingenious Technologies AG
1plusX AG
DIGITEKA Technologies
Bigabid Media ltd
Automattic Ads
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Spotible
PRECISO SRL
Sparklit Networks Inc
ADventori SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
One Planet Only
respondi AG
Widespace AB
Showheroes SE
MARKETPERF CORP
GeoEdge
A Million Ads Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Adtriba GmbH
Skoiy
Collective Europe Ltd.
3Q nexx GmbH
Truvid Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Content Ignite
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Click Tech Limited
SpearAd GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
AdTheorent, Inc
The ADEX GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
MISSENA
RevJet
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Spotad
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
digitalAudience
Effiliation / Effinity
Adverticum cPlc.
Aarki, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
B2B Media Group EMEA
Timehop, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Admedo Technology Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Aniview LTD
Samsung Ads
Adxperience SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
Kwanko
Clinch Labs LTD
Placense Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
ADITION technologies AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Welect GmbH
Next Media SRL
Pubfinity LLC
Velocity Made Good LLC
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Bring! Labs AG
Unruly Group LLC
Bombora Inc.
Disqus
Fiducia DLT Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Deutsche Post AG
Adludio Ltd.
BusinessClick
Blingby LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Skimbit Ltd
Jampp LTD
audio content & control GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
MNTN
Google Advertising Products
VGI CTV, Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
adality GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Bidstack Limited
ONEcount
adnanny.com SLU
Smart Adserver
N Technologies Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Permutive Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
The Kantar Group Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Reignn Platform Ltd
BidBerry SRL
Clever Advertising, Lda.
AdView
AudienceRun corp
jsdelivr.com
Alphalyr SAS
Bounce Exchange, Inc
OneTag Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Adtube AS
AntVoice
Hivestack Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Justpremium BV
Fifty Technology Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Hurra Communications GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
MiQ
Permodo GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Audienzz AG
Sirdata
SunMedia
Digital Squad
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
MyTraffic
Inspired Mobile Limited
vitrado GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Cuebiq
: Tappx
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Livewrapped AB
smartclip Europe GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sirdata Cookieless
Mediaforce LTD
GfK SE
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Fusio by S4M
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Norstat AS
Impactify
Webgains GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Smaato, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
The Reach Group GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Comscore B.V.
Bucksense Inc
Knorex
Flashtalking, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Mediascore mbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
OpenX
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Kairos Fire
ADRENALEAD
HUAWEI Ads
GumGum, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Strossle International AB
SpringServe, LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Solocal
NEXD
Triple13 Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Tapad, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Axiom Media Connect
DeepIntent, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Blis Media Limited
ADUX
Marfeel Solutions, SL
INVIBES GROUP
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Teads
MADVERTISE MEDIA
TabMo SAS
Browsi
Pinpoll GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
BSmartData GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Mintegral international limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Traffective GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
netzeffekt GmbH
SoundCast
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Advisible AB
Venatus Media Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Gemius SA
Noster Finance S.L.
adbility media GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
SYNC
On Device Research Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
DynAdmic
MediaMath, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Passendo Aps
Adnuntius AS
Pressboard Media Inc
PixFuture Media Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Fandom, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
OnProspects Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Mars Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Kochava Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Xandr, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
IPONWEB GmbH
RevX
Beaconspark Ltd
glomex GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
VECTAURY
Arkeero
diva-e products
Maximus Live LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
mainADV Srl
Celtra, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Tangoo Srl
ScaleMonk Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Imonomy
BidTheatre AB
Zemanta, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Near Pte Ltd
Adsolutions BV
dataXtrade GmbH
Persona.ly
SITU8ED SA
Crowdy News Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Habu
Amobee Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
advanced store GmbH
AWIN AG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Upwave Inc.
YouGov
ShareThis, Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Innovid Inc.
Prebid.org
appTV Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Baidu USA
Telaria SAS
Sportradar AG
Digiseg ApS
Trinity Audio
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Betgenius Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Piano Software Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Resolution Media München GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Fido S.r.l
Project Agora Ltd
ARKHEUS
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Smile Wanted Group
Digital East GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
DNA-I.COM
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
Taboola Europe Limited
Seenthis AB
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
belboon GmbH
1Agency
Caroda s.r.o.
Adikteev
Teroa S.A.
Mobile Professionals BV
Madington
WebAds B.V
CIBLECLIC
Avocet Systems Limited
Yieldlab AG
Adnami Aps
Viznet
SINGLESPOT SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
INFOnline GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Yieldlove GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Jellyfish France
GroupM UK Limited
BeOp
digidip GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AdColony, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Realeyes OU
Pelmorex Corp.
RDandX Group DMCC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ARMIS SAS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AdsWizz Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
JS Web Production
Nexx360
Delta Projects AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
HyperTV Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Mobfox US LLC
SheMedia, LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Remixd Media, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Between Exchange
Kiosked Ltd
Nubo LTD
Converge-Digital
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
AuDigent
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Publica LLC
Resono B.V.
Teemo SA
Better Banners A/S
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BidMachine Inc.
Squared SAS
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Commanders Act
Lotame Solutions, inc
Epom Ltd.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MGID Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Amnet GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
agof studies
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Epsilon
Smadex SL
Admixer EU GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Blue
Paypersale.ru
Cluep LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Brave People Ltd.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
33Across
AerServ LLC
Hybrid Theory
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Kubient Inc.
Adlane LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
Terminus Software Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Rapid Performance GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Axonix LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AAX LLC
BritePool Inc
Insticator, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Kairion GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Adssets AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
adQuery
eBay Inc
Adform
The Trade Desk
Zeta Global
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Spoods GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sublime
Clipcentric, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kayzen
AdMaxim Inc.
RTB House S.A.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Dugout Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Mediakeys Platform
Mobsuccess
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Wizaly
Duration Media, LLC.
PubWise, LLLP
mediarithmics SAS
Videobyte Inc
Luna Media Group LLC
uppr GmbH
plista GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
AdDefend GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Samba TV Inc.
Notify
Discover-Tech ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Clipr
NextRoll, Inc.
Ensighten
Parrable, Inc.
iPROM
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Brid Video DOO
numberly
INVIDI technologies AB
Opinary GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Skaze
Frameplay Corporation
Realytics
Semasio GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Cint AB
Wagawin GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Sonobi, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Ve Global UK Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Meetrics GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
Cavai AS & UK
ADman Interactive SLU
emetriq GmbH
Viralize SRL
StackAdapt
Consumable, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Impact+
Jetpack Digital LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Readpeak Oy
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
adhood.com
The Procter & Gamble Company
Bannernow, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Experian Limited
adWMG
Media16 ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Criteo SA
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adhese
BEINTOO SPA
Hashtag Labs Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Threedium
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Pexi B.V.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Playrcart Limited
YOC AG
GeoProve
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sizmek by Amazon
video intelligence AG
Impact Tech Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/howtodrawit.com/annualRequestSummary regarding howtodrawit.com