Back to howtodrawit.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

howtodrawit.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uivMarketing
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Showheroes SE
AudienceProject Aps
KUPONA GmbH
INNITY
Factor Eleven GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Bababam
GlobalWebIndex
Clinch Labs LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Gamesight Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
AerServ LLC
ACTV8, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Playhill Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
OpenX
Permutive Limited
HUMAN
Mars Media Group
Amazon Advertising
Hurra Communications GmbH
The Trade Desk
1plusX AG
Maximus Live LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dianomi PLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Bigabid Media ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
VECTAURY
BidBerry SRL
Prebid.org
Velocity Made Good LLC
REMAILME
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
OneFootball GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Neodata Group srl
Amnet GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Teemo SA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Nubo LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Venatus Media Limited
adWMG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
SPEAKOL DMCC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Solution coupons
Signal Digital Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Jampp LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
IQM CORPORATION
ID5 Technology Ltd
PROXISTORE
WebAds B.V
MISSENA
Relevant Digital Oy
M32 Connect Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
EASY Marketing GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Caroda s.r.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
BidMachine Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
mediarithmics SAS
Blue Billywig BV
Netpoint Media GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Bidstack Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ADWAYS SAS
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
SoundCast
AdDefend GmbH
MyTraffic
Deutsche Post AG
Aarki, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Carbon (AI) Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Vidoomy Media SL
Semasio GmbH
Content Ignite
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Rockerbox, Inc
Between Exchange
ONEcount
BEINTOO SPA
Weborama
1000mercis (Numberly)
adality GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Axiom Media Connect
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
152 Media LLC
AuDigent
Mediakeys Platform
GroupM UK Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Hyper LLC
Blis Global Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
MiQ
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BusinessClick
Global Media Group Services Limited
PRECISO SRL
Spoods GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
B2B Media Group GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Zoomd Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Evorra Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Epsilon
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adnami Aps
Pubfinity LLC
Exactag GmbH
Blue
Kargo Global Inc.
BRICKS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Synkd Ltd.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
remerge GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Realytics
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Online Solution
Wagawin GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Alphalyr SAS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Next Media SRL
Dentsu Italia SpA
AdColony, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Fyber
One Tech Group GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
TF1 PUBLICITE
Converge-Digital
INVIBES GROUP
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Hubvisor
Flashtalking, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Smile Wanted Group
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adlane LTD
plista GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Livewrapped AB
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Monet Engine Inc
agof studies
Kubient Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Covatic Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Delta Projects AB
SITU8ED SA
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
ID Ward Ltd
33Across
netzeffekt GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Publica LLC
Criteo SA
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
iPROM
Pelmorex Corp.
Offerista Group GmbH
mainADV Srl
ViewPay
Aniview LTD
Publicis Media GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Permodo GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Timehop, Inc.
Disqus
EMX Digital LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Gemius SA
United Internet Media GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
GeoProve Limited
Fandom, Inc.
Impactify
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Terminus Software Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
LifeStreet Corporation
Skimbit Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Tangoo S.R.L.
Duration Media, LLC.
FeedAd GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Widespace AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
TV SQUARED LIMITED
RDandX Group DMCC
TMT Digital Inc
Teroa S.A.
BILENDI SA
XChange by SFBX®
Pure Local Media GmbH
Jellyfish France
Evolution Technologies Inc.
admetrics GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
GP One GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
RTB House S.A.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
GeoEdge
Unacast Inc.
twiago GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
NEURAL.ONE
Mindlytix SAS
Telecoming S.A.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Adpone SL
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Media Square
Upwave Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Admixer EU GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
XAD spoteffects GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
travel audience GmbH
Sportradar AG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
UniCredit S.p.A.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Readpeak Oy
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Kairion GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
diva-e products
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
PulsePoint, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Videobyte Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mars Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Tapjoy, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Skoiy
Roku Advertising Services
Protected Media LTD
BritePool Inc
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Meetrics GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
AcuityAds Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SpringServe, LLC
Audienzz AG
ETARGET SE
Bombora Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Konodrac S.L.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Experian Limited
Goldbach Group AG
HyperTV Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Sizmek by Amazon
Discover-Tech ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Lupon Media
Baidu USA
Audiencerate LTD
Ensighten
Ein Rad AB
Cint AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
uppr GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Advisible AB
Sirdata Cookieless
Snigel Web Services Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
NEORY GmbH
Madington
Hashtag Labs Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Truvid Inc.
Imonomy
Octave IP Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Adomik
RevJet
Adkernel LLC
Localsensor B.V.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
BeOp
Viznet
YOC AG
Outbrain UK Ltd
Teavaro
SMADEX, S.L.U.
NEXD
MARKETPERF CORP
TX Group AG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
42 Ads GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Powerspace
Automattic Ads
Nativo, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
adsquare GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Acxiom
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
MNTN
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Adxperience SAS
Playwire LLC
JS Web Production
Skaze
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Moloco, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Samba TV, Inc.
Converto AG
ADFI MEDIA SL
A.Mob
AAX LLC
Bannerflow AB
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Smartology Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
lead alliance GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
Adform
Threedium
ARKHEUS
Njuice AB
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Platform161 B.V.
Novatiq limited
YouGov
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MobileFuse LLC
Sirdata
ADman Interactive SLU
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Click Tech Limited
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Impact Tech Inc.
Kairos Fire
Adventure Media
Better Ads GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
video intelligence AG
Xandr, Inc.
Golden Bees
AdsWizz Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Clipr
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Glimpse Protocol Limited
AntVoice
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
StackAdapt
SpearAd GmbH
ad6media
Unruly Group LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adssets AB
AdSpirit GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
INVIDI technologies AB
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Apester Ltd
Eskimi
Comcast International France SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Unblockia SL
ADventori SAS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Norstat AS
Allegro.pl
Commanders Act
Brandcom.inc AS
Hybrid Theory
Mobfox US LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Celtra, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
MGID Inc.
glomex GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Blue Media Services LTDA
OneTag Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
CIBLECLIC
Salestring ApS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Welect GmbH
Seenthis AB
Ziff Davis LLC
Blingby LLC
emetriq GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
WhatRocks Inc.
Somplo Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Zeta Global
Kochava Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
AdView
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Dailymotion SA
Pressboard Media Inc
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Mediavine, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
ADSOCY
ADMAX
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Mobsuccess
Amobee Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Strossle International AB
ARMIS SAS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Beaconspark Ltd
Quantcast
Dataseat Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
Habu
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
IPONWEB GmbH
ADRENALEAD
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Kiosked Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Bidmatic Inc
Wizaly
SheMedia, LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
adQuery
Nativery Srl
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NextRoll, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Doceree UK Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Arkeero
BSmartData GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Impact+
Beachfront Media LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Jivox Corporation
RevX
TV Scientific Inc
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Opinary GmbH
AirGrid LTD
PubWise, LLLP
The Procter & Gamble Company
Smart Traffik
Adsonica
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Roq.ad Inc.
digitalAudience
AWIN AG
Octaive Ltd.
Microsoft Advertising
Lotame Solutions, inc
adrule mobile GmbH
vitrado GmbH
zillian sa
Airnow Media Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Webgains GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Ermes
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Underdog Media LLC
PIXIMEDIA
Opti Digital SAS
belboon GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
SunMedia
Adhese
LiveRamp
Adnuntius AS
C WIRE AG
adhood.com
Keymantics
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Innovid Inc.
GfK SE
YieldLift LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
umlaut communication gmbh
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Media16 ltd
Natexo Spain
Yieldlove GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
Cavai AS & UK
adnanny.com SLU
digidip GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
OnAudience Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Query Click Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
The Kantar Group Limited
Audience Network
Fido S.r.l
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
BeeswaxIO Corporation
adMarketplace, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
The ADEX GmbH
Browsi
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Nexx360
Cluep LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
Kwanko
Jetpack Digital LLC
Resono B.V.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Demandbase, Inc.
Kayzen
Passendo Aps
Adtriba GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Teads
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Dable Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Eulerian Technologies
Onfocus (Adagio)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Triple13 Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Wunderkind Corporation
Adikteev
DIGITEKA Technologies
Google Advertising Products
GADSME
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Improve Digital
On Device Research Limited
Solocal
Near Pte Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
: Tappx
Appier PTE Ltd
eBay Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Gamned
Oracle Data Cloud
audio content & control GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Yieldlab AG
TabMo SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
Arrivalist Co
Cuebiq
Digital East GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Placense Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
DynAdmic
optimise-it GmbH
Justpremium BV
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adloox SA
Dynata LLC
Sublime
Inskin Media LTD
Knorex
The Reach Group GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
EXADS
FRVR Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Digital Squad
dataXtrade GmbH
Notify
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/howtodrawit.com/annualRequestSummary regarding howtodrawit.com