Back to howtodrawit.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

howtodrawit.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uivMarketing
__uivMarketing
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
The Trade Desk
Smile Wanted Group
SpearAd GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Dentsu London Limited
eBay Inc
Ermes
BusinessClick
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Showheroes SE
Ezoic Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
Nativery Srl
Impact Tech Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
Netpoint Media GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
Cloud Technologies S.A.
AdView
Sift Media, Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Next Media SRL
Amnet GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Fandom, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Microsoft Advertising
twiago GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
MISSENA
Flashtalking, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Brand Advance Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Betgenius Ltd
Disqus
NextRoll, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Semasio GmbH
ARKHEUS
Upwave Inc.
Playhill Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Delta Projects AB
Google Advertising Products
Sharethrough, Inc
Global Media Group Services Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
Doceree UK Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ACTV8, Inc.
Unacast Inc.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
BRICKS
Skoiy
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SheMedia, LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
PRECISO SRL
Jellyfish France
Dynata LLC
Permodo GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Converto AG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
travel audience GmbH
Opinary GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Quality Media Network GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Opti Digital SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Bababam
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Mobfox US LLC
KUPONA GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Piano Software Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
AcuityAds Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Gamoshi Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
Audienzz AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
admetrics GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
uppr GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Adxperience SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Nexx360
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Welect GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
BSmartData GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ID Ward Ltd
Justpremium BV
Clipcentric, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
Discover-Tech ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
BritePool Inc
dpa-infocom GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Bring! Labs AG
Spoods GmbH
ADUX
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Bombora Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Adtriba GmbH
glomex GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Baidu USA
AdTheorent, Inc
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
INVIBES GROUP
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
MNTN
One Tech Group GmbH
belboon GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Onfocus (Adagio)
NoBid, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Luna Media Group LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
YOC AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Readpeak Oy
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adlane LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Madington
Viznet
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
video intelligence AG
A.Mob
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Synkd Ltd.
TX Group AG
umlaut communication gmbh
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Placense Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Seenthis AB
Objective Partners BV
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
IQM CORPORATION
Playrcart Limited
ADventori SAS
adsquare GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
YouGov
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Clipr
LoopMe Limited
zeotap GmbH
Turk Telekom
Imonomy
EASYmedia GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Celtra, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Ask Locala
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SINGLESPOT SAS
Monet Engine Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
1plusX AG
TOPBOX Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
optimise-it GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Videobyte Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Sublime
Adsolutions BV
Experian Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
plista GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Nielsen International SA
ADMAX
adrule mobile GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Convo Ink
Clinch Labs LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
EXADS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Realeyes OU
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ShareThis, Inc
MGID Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Unicredit BankAustria AG
TAPTAP Digital SL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
OpenX
A Million Ads
GfK SE
iProspect GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adomik
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
Hyper LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
smartclip Europe GmbH
ad6media
GP One GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Adikteev
Sojern, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Epom Ltd.
NEURAL.ONE
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SunMedia
TF1 PUBLICITE
Newsroom AI Ltd
Smart Traffik
Appier PTE Ltd
Powerspace
digitalAudience
adnanny.com SLU
VLYBY Digital GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Airnow Media Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Sportradar AG
152 Media LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Norstat AS
Blue Billywig BV
Truvid Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Goldbach Group AG
Salestring ApS
DNA-I.COM
Fiducia DLT Limited
PML Innovative Media
Rakuten Marketing LLC
BILENDI SA
HyperTV Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Pixalate, Inc.
Adnami Aps
The Procter & Gamble Company
WebAds B.V
Audience Solutions S.A.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Neodata Group srl
Snigel Web Services Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MediaMath, Inc.
GADSME
Octave IP Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Jampp LTD
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Browsi
AuDigent
Effiliation / Effinity
Publisher First, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
INNITY
Venatus Media Limited
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Bannernow, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Audience Network
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Strossle International AB
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
BeOp
Ensighten
Viafoura Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Zemanta Inc.
Gemius SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Inskin Media LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Commanders Act
Impactify
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Publica LLC
GeoProve Limited
REMAILME
Vidazoo Ltd
Adventure Media
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
FRVR Limited
RevJet
iPROM
crossvertise GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AudienceRun corp
Automattic Ads
GlobalWebIndex
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ogury Ltd.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Media16 ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Amobee Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sirdata
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Kertil Iberia SL
TMT Digital Inc
Converge-Digital
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
CAKE Software, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Fyber
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Kairos Fire
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Permutive Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Jivox Corporation
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Gamned
SelectMedia International LTD
giosg.com Oy
Verasity Limited
Adssets AB
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
zillian sa
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
vitrado GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Arkeero
Adpone SL
Stream Eye OOD
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Keymantics
ViewPay
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Avocet Systems Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
NEXD
Mediakeys Platform
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Criteo SA
Teads France SAS
AdColony, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Meson Mediation LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ADSOCY
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Wunderkind Corporation
Arrivalist Co
Kwanko
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Cluep LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Better Ads GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Epsilon
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADWAYS SAS
MARKETPERF CORP
Konodrac S.L.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Exactag GmbH
MyTraffic
OneFootball GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
OneTag Limited
Livewrapped AB
Samba TV UK Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Mobilewalla, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Njuice AB
Between Exchange
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Playwire LLC
Smart Adserver
adality GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
INFOnline GmbH
Teavaro
Magnite, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Italiaonline S.p.A.
HUMAN
Online Solution
ADFI MEDIA SL
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sonobi, Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
TabMo SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
PubMatic, Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Hubvisor
Tredia Solutions SL
Audiencerate LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Ein Rad AB
Relevant Digital Oy
Ziff Davis LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adnuntius AS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Yieldlove GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
lead alliance GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Allegro.pl
M32 Connect Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
Triple13 Ltd
Adsonica
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
netzeffekt GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adhese
Solution coupons
Gamesight Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
PIA Advertising GmbH
Lupon Media
CleverPush GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Mobkoi Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AdSpirit GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Comscore B.V.
Radio Net Media Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
33Across
Market Resource Partners LLC
Hivestack Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
EMX Digital LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
adhood.com
PROXISTORE
: Tappx
Eulerian Technologies
Internet BillBoard a.s.
BLIINK SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Hurra Communications GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Smartology Limited
Dianomi PLC
Arcspire Limited
Fido S.r.l
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Good-Loop Ltd
Eskimi
Project Agora Ltd
Wizaly
Impact+
Prebid.org
MobileFuse LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Skaze
Query Click Limited
Natexo Spain
Novatiq limited
GroupM UK Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Pubfinity LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Media Square
UberMedia, Inc.
Advisible AB
Pinpoll GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
remerge GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Skimbit Ltd
Innovid LLC
Axiom Media Connect
EASY Marketing GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
DynAdmic
Passendo Aps
Extreme Reach, Inc
Vyde Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Pexi B.V.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Vibrant Media Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
VECTAURY
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Adkernel LLC
OnAudience Ltd
Mars Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SoundCast
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Brandcom.inc AS
INIS sp. zo.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ID5 Technology Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
TargetVideo GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Moloco, Inc.
Widespace AB
Adludio Ltd.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Somplo Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Kochava Inc.
MPX GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
wetter.com GmbH
C WIRE AG
GeoEdge
SPEAKOL DMCC
Beaconspark Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Kayzen
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Cint AB
Click Tech Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Smaato, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
AdsWizz Inc.
agof studies
42 Ads GmbH
Acxiom
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Knorex
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Blue
OnProspects Ltd
Nubo LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
Infolinks Media, LLC
ARMIS SAS
BCOVERY SAS
Dable Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
AWIN AG
Samsung Ads
Unblockia SL
Golden Bees
Cuebiq
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
PulsePoint, Inc.
Near Intelligence
RevX
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Quantcast
Lotame Solutions, inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Covatic Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Kubient Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
Publicis Media GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Habu
RTB House S.A.
Adform A/S
AntVoice
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adtelligent Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
InMobi Pte Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Evorra Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
Better Banners A/S
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Timehop, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Confiant Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Content Ignite
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
JS Web Production
YieldLift LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Aarki, Inc.
diva-e products
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Blingby LLC
MiQ Digital Ltd
WebMedia
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Brave People Ltd.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Zeta Global
Notify
StackAdapt
Weborama
Vidstart LTD
LiveRamp
LiveIntent Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Threedium
Footballco Media Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
AAX LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Protected Media LTD
Mars Media Group
Adloox SA
Improve Digital
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Playad Media Group AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Admixer EU GmbH
Digital Squad
Frameplay Corporation
GumGum, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Brid Video DOO
adWMG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mobsuccess
Cavai AS & UK
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
INVIDI technologies AB
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
adQuery
Platform161 B.V.
emetriq GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Realytics
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ADman Interactive SLU
Digital East GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/howtodrawit.com/annualRequestSummary regarding howtodrawit.com